MHSAA REGIONAL 8-1 Girls

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age          Time      Pace              
       1    Hannah Meier                      Grosse Pointe South   322    10     17:58.2    5:48/M             
       2    Christina Firl                    Grosse Pointe South   317    10     18:06.6    5:50/M             
       3    Haley Meier                       Grosse Pointe South   321    10     18:21.4    5:55/M             
       4    Kailey Sickmiller                 Grosse Pointe North   275    12     19:10.1    6:11/M             
       5    Natalie Gay                       Grosse Pointe South   318    12     19:46.1    6:23/M             
       6    Brooke Heins                      Warren Cousino        204    12     19:53.3    6:25/M             
       7    Jessica Gaines                    Sterling Heights St   239    10     20:01.2    6:27/M             
       8    Rachel Walny                      Clinton Township Ch   314     9     20:02.2    6:28/M             
       9    Margaret Levasseur                Grosse Pointe South   320    12     20:03.0    6:28/M             
      10    Cassie Jenema                     Sterling Heights Ut   221    10     20:17.1    6:33/M             
      11    Brooke Owens                      Fraser                264    10     20:18.8    6:33/M             
      12    Kelly Langton                     Grosse Pointe South   319    11     20:19.6    6:33/M             
      13    Allison Francis                   Grosse Pointe North   270    10     20:20.3    6:34/M             
      14    Meghan Dziedzic                   Grosse Pointe South   316     9     20:24.2    6:35/M             
      15    Christina Micale                  Macomb Dakota         251    10     20:24.6    6:35/M             
      16    Lillia Rheinlander                Sterling Heights St   241    11     20:47.8    6:42/M             
      17    Katy Vanegmond                    Grosse Pointe North   276    11     20:49.4    6:43/M             
      18    Laura Schwendeman                 Sterling Heights St   244    10     20:52.2    6:44/M             
      19    Abbey Schudlich                   Sterling Heights St   243    12     20:53.4    6:44/M             
      20    Lauren Burnett                    Macomb Dakota         247    10     20:53.6    6:44/M             
      21    Anna Kouri                        St. Clair Shores La   213    10     20:57.2    6:45/M             
      22    Kelly Batzloff                    Sterling Heights Ut   219    11     20:57.2    6:45/M             
      23    Dayle Micale                      Macomb Dakota         252    12     21:01.3    6:47/M             
      24    Sara Baguzis                      Macomb Dakota         246    12     21:02.4    6:47/M             
      25    Kathryn Ugorowski                 Macomb Dakota         254    11     21:04.4    6:48/M             
      26    Nicole Josefiak                   L'Anse Creuse         281     9     21:05.8    6:48/M             
      27    Nicole Elkhoury                   Sterling Heights St   238    11     21:11.2    6:50/M             
      28    Noelle Savage                     Sterling Heights St   242    12     21:13.0    6:51/M             
      29    Nicole Thompson                   Fraser                267     9     21:15.0    6:51/M             
      30    Natalie Schaefer                  Grosse Pointe North   274     9     21:20.0    6:53/M             
      31    Sasha Rudow                       Sterling Heights      237    12     21:26.0    6:55/M             
      32    Lydia Feld                        Sterling Heights      231    11     21:31.3    6:56/M             
      33    Ashley Manzella                   Warren Cousino        207    12     21:32.1    6:57/M             
      34    Nicole Hranchook                  L'Anse Creuse         280    11     21:33.6    6:57/M             
      35    Sam Pizzo                         Clinton Township Ch   311     9     21:34.7    6:57/M             
      36    Kelsey Richards                   Grosse Pointe North   273    11     21:39.7    6:59/M             
      37    Cristina Bruno                    Grosse Pointe North   268    12     21:54.4    7:04/M             
      38    Jennifer Farrar                   Macomb L'Anse Creus   257    11     21:57.8    7:05/M             
      39    Gabrielle Oveson                  Sterling Heights St   240     9     22:02.2    7:06/M             
      40    Laura O'Brien                     Grosse Pointe North   272    10     22:07.0    7:08/M             
      41    Gyonyi Nemer-Kaiser               Sterling Heights Ut   225    11     22:11.8    7:09/M             
      42    Madison Dolan                     Sterling Heights Ut   220    11     22:14.1    7:10/M             
      43    Victoria Goldwater                Fraser                260    11     22:19.0    7:12/M             
      44    Jeanna Gondek                     Fraser                261    10     22:23.7    7:13/M             
      45    Devin Turner                      Clinton Township Ch   313    10     22:24.2    7:14/M             
      46    Jamie Boelstler                   Roseville             209    12     22:24.3    7:14/M             
      47    Rachel Schwartz                   Sterling Heights Ut   226    10     22:24.8    7:14/M             
      48    Emily Gibbings                    Macomb Dakota         249    10     22:30.9    7:15/M             
      49    Mikayla Leroy                     L'Anse Creuse         283     9     22:37.6    7:18/M             
      50    Ivory Edwards                     Detroit Martin Luth   287    12     23:06.4    7:27/M             
      51    Lienna Labarge                    L'Anse Creuse         282    10     23:17.2    7:31/M             
      52    Andrea Zuchora                    Macomb Dakota         255    12     23:31.6    7:35/M             
      53    Sarah Ross                        Sterling Heights      236     9     23:33.1    7:36/M             
      54    Patricia Pasque                   Warren Cousino        208    12     23:35.3    7:36/M             
      55    Kimberly Krakosky                 Sterling Heights Ut   223    12     23:36.1    7:37/M             
      56    Ashley Jankowski                  Clinton Township Ch   308    10     23:38.2    7:37/M             
      57    Haley Hillard                     Sterling Heights      232    11     23:41.0    7:38/M             
      58    Courtney Gilbert                  Macomb L'Anse Creus   258    10     23:55.8    7:43/M             
      59    Arianna Johnson                   Fraser                262    11     23:58.6    7:44/M             
      60    Elise Huggler                     Macomb L'Anse Creus   259    11     24:01.2    7:45/M             
      61    Lareatrice Hayes                  Detroit Martin Luth   289    11     24:04.3    7:46/M             
      62    Olivia Wyche                      L'Anse Creuse         285     9     24:04.7    7:46/M             
      63    Krystal Curtis                    Roseville             210    12     24:12.8    7:48/M             
      64    Samantha Brenz                    Clinton Township Ch   306     9     24:25.0    7:53/M             
      65    Rebecca Dennis                    St. Clair Shores La   212    10     24:26.3    7:53/M             
      66    Paige Mielke                      St. Clair Shores La   216    12     24:26.4    7:53/M             
      67    Alison Suwalkowski                Eastpointe East Det   305    11     24:33.7    7:55/M             
      68    Fallon Bierkamp                   Warren Cousino        201    12     24:35.4    7:56/M             
      69    Megan Adams                       Sterling Heights      228    12     24:39.8    7:57/M             
      70    Jennifer Degraeve                 Eastpointe East Det   302    11     24:43.4    7:58/M             
      71    Aimee Tomlinson                   L'Anse Creuse         284    10     24:50.2    8:01/M             
      72    Natalie Cizmas                    Clinton Township Ch   307     9     24:50.3    8:01/M             
      73    Sydney Hyde                       Warren Cousino        205    11     24:51.0    8:01/M             
      74    Lisa McLaren                      Sterling Heights      235    12     25:31.7    8:14/M             
      75    Lindsay Luzod                     Sterling Heights Ut   224    12     25:59.7    8:23/M             
      76    Holly Megge                       Clinton Township Ch   310    12     26:11.3    8:27/M             
      77    Genevieve Lee                     Sterling Heights      234    12     26:30.5    8:33/M             
      78    Chelsi Whitfield                  Detroit Martin Luth   292    10     26:39.5    8:36/M             
      79    Macayla View                      St. Clair Shores La   217    10     26:43.4    8:37/M             
      80    Emily Caretti                     Warren Cousino        202    10     26:48.4    8:39/M             
      81    Candice Samko                     Fraser                266    10     27:14.0    8:47/M             
      82    Jessica Zalenko                   Roseville             211    10     27:42.8    8:56/M             
      83    Montana Flanagan                  Detroit Martin Luth   288    11     29:56.9    9:39/M             
      84    Mahyla Cotton                     Detroit Martin Luth   286    11     30:07.6    9:43/M